PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:35:55 |
46,04 |
2 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
7 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KUSABA Keigo |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ZHANG Zheng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
13 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BEVILACQUA Mattia |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
OZGUR Batuhan |
TUR |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
CHEN Zhiwen |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HO Kwun Hei |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
27 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
29 |
WANG Juanyong |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DE ROSA Simone |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
32 |
LI Hu |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
35 |
YU Ze |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
44 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
47 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
48 |
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
49 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
50 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
51 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
53 |
LIU Hao |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
56 |
NG Pak Hang |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
58 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
61 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
62 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
ZHU Yi |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
TRONDSEN Trond Håkon |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
65 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
69 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
70 |
DENG Penghai |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
WALTERS Bailey |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
72 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
73 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
74 |
YI Tegele |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
MAZUR Dzianis |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
76 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
77 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
78 |
XUE Guanhua |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
HOU Weijie |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
MIAO Chengshuo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
82 |
GU Bingcheng |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
84 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
86 |
HUANG Wenbo |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
88 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
89 |
YIN Xiaolei |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
91 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
94 |
OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
96 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
98 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
99 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
100 |
ZENG Chao |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
102 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
103 |
LI Jinsong |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
105 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
106 |
WANG Junnan |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
107 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
108 |
NG Sum Lui |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
110 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
111 |
LAI Chun Kin |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
112 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
JIANG He |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
114 |
BAI Lijun |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
01:11 |
|
DNS |
SHI Hang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendwertung nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:42:25 |
|
2 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
3 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:27 |
|
4 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:29 |
|
5 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
6 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:38 |
|
7 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:39 |
|
8 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:40 |
|
9 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:42 |
|
10 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
11 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
12 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:43 |
|
13 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:49 |
|
14 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:50 |
|
15 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
16 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:51 |
|
17 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:51 |
|
18 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
19 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
00:53 |
|
20 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:54 |
|
21 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
22 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:55 |
|
23 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:56 |
|
24 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:56 |
|
25 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:58 |
|
26 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
00:58 |
|
27 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:58 |
|
28 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:59 |
|
29 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
01:01 |
|
30 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:02 |
|
31 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
01:02 |
|
32 |
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:02 |
|
33 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:02 |
|
34 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
35 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
01:03 |
|
36 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:03 |
|
37 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:04 |
|
38 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
01:05 |
|
39 |
BEVILACQUA Mattia |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
01:06 |
|
40 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM |
01:07 |
|
41 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:09 |
|
42 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:10 |
|
43 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
44 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:15 |
|
45 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:16 |
|
46 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:16 |
|
47 |
WALTERS Bailey |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
01:17 |
|
48 |
DE ROSA Simone |
ITA |
|
01:17 |
|
49 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:17 |
|
50 |
OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
51 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
01:23 |
|
52 |
TRONDSEN Trond Håkon |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:27 |
|
53 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
01:28 |
|
54 |
LI Hu |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
55 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:39 |
|
56 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:13 |
|
57 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
03:18 |
|
58 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:22 |
|
59 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
03:34 |
|
60 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
61 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
03:38 |
|
62 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
03:39 |
|
63 |
ZHANG Zheng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
03:40 |
|
64 |
MIAO Chengshuo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
03:40 |
|
65 |
YU Ze |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
03:41 |
|
66 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
03:45 |
|
67 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:47 |
|
68 |
GU Bingcheng |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
69 |
DENG Penghai |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
70 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
04:01 |
|
71 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
04:07 |
|
72 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:23 |
|
73 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
04:34 |
|
74 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:39 |
|
75 |
BAI Lijun |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
04:41 |
|
76 |
ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
04:47 |
|
77 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
04:50 |
|
78 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
05:01 |
|
79 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
05:29 |
|
80 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
07:10 |
|
81 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:12 |
|
82 |
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
07:47 |
|
83 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:25 |
|
84 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
11:09 |
|
85 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:24 |
|
86 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:44 |
|
87 |
KUSABA Keigo |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
11:57 |
|
88 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
12:06 |
|
89 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
12:08 |
|
90 |
AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
12:10 |
|
91 |
CHEN Zhiwen |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
12:12 |
|
92 |
HUANG Wenbo |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
12:13 |
|
93 |
LIU Hao |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
12:14 |
|
94 |
JIANG He |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
12:24 |
|
95 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
12:27 |
|
96 |
ZENG Chao |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:36 |
|
97 |
OZGUR Batuhan |
TUR |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:58 |
|
98 |
NG Pak Hang |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:02 |
|
99 |
WANG Juanyong |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
15:05 |
|
100 |
YI Tegele |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:06 |
|
101 |
LI Jinsong |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
15:07 |
|
102 |
NG Sum Lui |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:16 |
|
103 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
15:22 |
|
104 |
HO Kwun Hei |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:25 |
|
105 |
HOU Weijie |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:44 |
|
106 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
16:31 |
|
107 |
MAZUR Dzianis |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
16:59 |
|
108 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO |
17:11 |
|
109 |
AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
17:24 |
|
110 |
ZHU Yi |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
17:30 |
|
111 |
YIN Xiaolei |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
17:43 |
|
112 |
LAI Chun Kin |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:54 |
|
113 |
WANG Junnan |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
19:17 |
|
114 |
XUE Guanhua |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:53 |
|